Indian Time - A Voice from the Eastern Door

St. Regis Mohawk School Second Quarter Outstanding Attendance

 


Submitted by Meagan McDonald, SRMS Attendance Officer

Wayde Adner, Gr. 3 Mrs. Wells

Kaientake Allen, Gr. 2 Mrs. Wells

Zayden Arquette, Gr. 5 Ms. Spinner

Karma-Dave Back-Pinette, Gr. 2 Ms. Sabatine

O’nahkwiio Barnes, Gr. 3 Mrs. Phippen

Aleah Benedict, Gr. 3 Mr. Bish

Colten Benedict, Gr. 4 Mrs. Bradley

Kaydence Benedict, Gr. 3 Mrs. Phippen

Cadence Benedict-Summers, Gr. 3 Mr. Bish

Christopher Benedict-Summers, Gr. 4 Mrs. Cook

Marley Bigtree, Gr. 1 Mrs. Thompson

Raniehtaha:wi Boots, Gr. 1 Mrs. Homer

Terry Brown Jr., Gr. K Mrs. Homer

Kendal Buckshot, Gr. 3 Mrs. Phippen

Saniyah Buckshot, Gr. K Mrs. Clark

Eugene Burk, Gr. 2 Mrs. Beck

Roman Castell, Gr. 5 Mrs. White

M’Laina Chrisjohn, Gr. 2 Mrs. Beck

M’Leeya Chrisjohn, Gr. 4 Mrs. Buckley

Dexter Cole, Gr. 5 Ms. Spinner

Kamden Cole, Gr. 3 Mrs. Phippen

Thiago Cole, Gr. PK Mrs. LaBaff

Emilie Comins, Gr. 1 Mrs. Hughes

Camden Conners, Gr. 1 Mrs. Thompson

Cecelia Conners, Gr. 4 Mrs. Bradley

Hailey Cook, Gr. 5 Mr. Coleman

Kaleb Cook, Gr. 3 Mrs. Phippen

Kanenhinetha Ava Cook, Gr. 2 Ms. Cartier

Marcus Cook, Gr. 3 Mrs. Sprankle

Masen Cook, Gr. 1 Ms. Ellsworth

Sky Cook, Gr. K Mrs. Clark

Teio’nonnaron Havannah Cook, Gr. PK Ms. King

Sapphire Cook-Burk, Gr. 3 Mrs. Phippen

Kalan Cree, Gr. 1 Ms. Ellsworth

Roysen Curleyhead, Gr. 2 Mrs. Besaw

Anthony David II, Gr. 4 Mrs. Bradley

Eva David, Gr. K Mrs. Clark

Ross David, Gr. 1 Mrs. Hughes

Trayce David, Gr. 2 Mrs. Besaw

Nataya Delormier-King, Gr. 3 Mrs. Adams

Alex Dupra, Gr. 2 Mrs. Beck

Blaine Francis, Gr. 1 Mrs. Hughes

Jordan Francis, Gr. 3 Mrs. Adams

Kash Francis, Gr. PK Ms. King

Keylin Francis, Gr. 3 Ms. Adams

Klein Francis, Gr. 2 Ms. Sabatine

Kroy Francis, Gr. K Mrs. Clark

Silver Francis, Gr. 4 Mrs. Bradley

Lucas Francis-White, Gr. 4 Mrs. Carr

Rakenhiio Garrow, Gr. 1 Mrs. Yando

Tristian General, Gr. 3 Mrs. Phippen

Alexandria George-Griffin, Gr. 3 Mr. Bish

Trayvien George-Griffin, Gr. K Mrs. Jock

Eveah Kahontsanosta Gray, Gr. 5 Mrs. Carr

Madison Gray, Gr. PK Ms. King

Jakorey Griffin, Gr. 3 Mr. Bish

Nakiyah Griffin, Gr. 5 Ms. Spinner

Peyton Hamilton, Gr. 4 Mrs. Carr

Keaton Hart, Gr. 3 Mr. Bish

Kenzie Hart, Gr. 3 Ms. Adams

Korie Herne, Gr. 3 Mrs. Phippen

Madden Herne, Gr. 4 Mrs. Cook

Leelan Hippensteel, Gr. 4 Mrs. Carr

Svea Holden, Gr. K Mrs. Homer

Audrielle Hopps, Gr. 1 Mrs. Yando

Lanyah Jackson, Gr. 1 Mrs. Thompson

Colston Jacobs, Gr. 5 Ms. Spinner

Emily Jacobs, Gr. 5 Ms. Spinner

Hudson Jacobs, Gr. 1 Mrs. Yando

Jemma Jacobs, Gr. 5 Mrs. White

Meadow Jacobs, Gr. 5 Ms. Spinner

Naomi Jacobs, Gr. 3 Ms. Adams

Patience Jacobs, Gr. K Mrs. Jock

Nayia Johnson, Gr. 2 Ms. Cartier

Preston King, Gr. 3 Ms. Adams

Tamia King, Gr. PK Mrs. Willis

Terrence King, Gr. 4 Mrs. Bradley

Dallas King-Borsellino, Gr. 4 Ms. Buckley

Nevada King-Borsellino, Gr. 2 Ms. Sabatine

Rome King-Borsellino, Gr. 2 Ms. Cartier

James LaFrance Jr., Gr. K Mrs. Leaf

Jaylah Lane, Gr. K Mrs. Jock

Tyler LaTrace Jr., Gr. 2 Ms. Cartier

Maylee Lauzon, Gr. 4 Mrs. Carr

Autumn Lazore, Gr. 2 Mrs. Beck

Azalea Lazore, Gr. 5 Mrs. White

Devilynn Lazore, Gr. 3 Mrs. Phippen

Irae’a Lazore, Gr. 3 Ms. Adams

Kingsley Leaf-Bradley, Gr. 1 Mrs. Yando

Liana Lebehn, Gr. 4 Mrs. Cook

Lolani Lebehn, Gr. 2 Mrs. Besaw

Salara Lewis, Gr. 1 Ms. Ellsworth

Sheldon Maes, Gr. 1 Mrs. Homer

Aryanna Martin, Gr. 5 Mr. Coleman

Kaleb Martin, Gr. 1 Mrs. Hughes

Liam Martin, Gr. 2 Ms. Cartier

Marcus Martin, Gr. 2 Ms. Cartier

Lakelyn McComber, Gr. 1 Ms. Ellsworth

Hayden Mitchell, Gr. PK Ms. King

Iako’nikonhra’sha’tste Mitchell, Gr. K Mrs. Leaf

Io ha’hes Mitchell, Gr. 4 Ms. Buckley

Tayte Mitchell, Gr. K Mrs. Leaf

Evynn Oakes, Gr. PK Mrs. LaBaff

Maddex Pierce, Gr. 2 Ms. Sabatine

Lucille Point, Gr. PK Mrs. LaBaff

Evander Porcello, Gr. 2 Ms. Cartier

Myla Porcello, Gr. 3 Ms. Adams

Atavia Ransom, Gr. 1 Mrs. Hughes

Cora Ransom, Gr. 5 Mrs. White

Cree Ransom, Gr. 4 Ms. Buckley

Lewi Seneca, Gr. 2 Ms. Sabatine

Kenyon Shenandoah, Gr. 5 Ms. Spinner

Taylyn Shire, Gr. 5 Mrs. White

Imari Smoke, Gr. 5 Mrs. Carr

Gabrielle Sunday, Gr. 5 Mr. Coleman

Natalia Sunday, Gr. 4 Ms. Buckley

Charlie Sunday-Oakes, Gr. 2 Ms. Cartier

Tommie Sunday-Oakes, Gr. 3 Mrs. Sprankle

Macy Tarbell, Gr. 5 Mr. Coleman

Wyatt Tarbell, Gr. 2 Ms. Sabatine

Tehowisoton, Gr. 4 Mrs. Buckley

Alfred Terrance Jr., Gr. 2 Mrs. Beck

Avery Terrance, Gr. 4 Ms. Buckley

Sloan Terrance, Gr. 1 Mrs. Thompson

Trent Terrance, Gr. 2 Ms. Sabatine

Bryson Thomas, Gr. 3 Mrs. Phippen

Mila Thomas, Gr. 2 Mrs. Besaw

Serenidy Thomas, Gr. 4 Mrs. Buckley

Bella Mae Thompson, Gr. 5 Ms. Spinner

Clayton Thompson, Gr. 4 Mrs. Bradley

Hayden Thompson, Gr. 5 Ms. Spinner

Jase Thompson, Gr. 1 Ms. Ellsworth

Joey Thompson, Gr. K Mrs. Clark

Jolee Thompson, Gr. 3 Ms. Adams

Kawisi:io Thompson, Gr. 5 Mr. Coleman

Kinsley Thompson, Gr. 3 Mrs. Sprankle

Klay Thompson, Gr. K Mrs. Leaf

Maryn Thompson, Gr. 2 Ms. Cartier

Yutne’ki:saks Thompson, Gr. 5 Mrs. White

Anthony Tillman Jr., Gr. 4 Mrs. Bradley

Kitana Keaka Uyeshiro, Gr. 4 Mrs. Bradley

Aiyana Verdugo, Gr. PK Mrs. Willis

Etta White, Gr. PK Mrs. Willis

Konwaneronkwa White, Gr. 2 Ms. Sabatine

Lilli White, Gr. 4 Mrs. Bradley

Natalia White, Gr. 5 Mr. Coleman

Ranakarahawi White, Gr. 3 Mrs. Wells

 

Reader Comments
(0)

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2019

Rendered 04/16/2020 18:28